Sumber Terpercaya

Sumber Terpercaya

Tentang

Name:Albert Blaese
Nicknames:Al / Dull Albert
Reason for nicknames:Derived from Albert / Descriptive
Date of birth:Wednesday, 26th Jul 2000 (Age 21)
Star sign:Leo
Nationality:Indonesian
Ethnicity:East Asian
Social class:Upper class
Religion:Buddhist
Sexuality:Straight
Education:High school
Political views:Right
Relationship status:Married to Michaela
Career path:Athletic